The_Happy_Hob
The_Happy_Hob Twitch rankings
The_Happy_Hob’s stats
Dive into detailed The_Happy_Hob stats. Get a comprehensive overview of streamer performance and track key metrics. Use insights from Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch Time, Hours Streamed, Total followers, and Followers Gain metrics to get The_Happy_Hob analytics and understand channel impact and scouting opportunities!
The_Happy_Hob’s latest streams
Stay up-to-date with The_Happy_Hob's recent streams. See The_Happy_Hob's latest broadcasts and discover the streams' performance by using analytics! Use them on key metrics, such as Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch Time, Hours Streamed, and categories streamed.
| Date | Average Viewers | Peak Viewers | Watch time | Hours Streamed | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
• STREAM REBOOT :D Beating Oblivion No Hit Run tonight! • {C4.47: 8/20} {Chapter 3164: Mankar Cameron and the pig head} 09 Oct, 20:50 | 1,420 | 1,707 | 6,150 | 4h 20m | |
• All Boss {+DLC} • No Hit Run • {C4.45: 8/20} {Chapter 3162: Just write winning into the damn script} 05 Oct, 13:30 | 1,839 | 2,300 | 21,452 | 11h 40m | |
• Oblivion Remake No Hit Run • {C4.44: 8/20} {Chapter 3161: Cover your belly} 04 Oct, 18:30 | 1,636 | 2,140 | 6,679 | 4h 5m | |
• All Boss {+DLC} • No Hit Run • {C4.43: 8/20} {Chapter 3160: The Greatest month of all time... again} 03 Oct, 18:00 | 1,933 | 2,763 | 7,892 | 4h 5m | |
• No Hit Run (Actaul Attempts!) • {C4.42: 8/20} {Chapter 3158: Distant Lonely Train Stone Cherry Eyed Peas} 02 Oct, 12:45 | 1,463 | 1,783 | 7,433 | 5h 5m |
The_Happy_Hob’s weekly analysis
Uncover insights in the The_Happy_Hob's success with our weekly analytics. Understand key metrics, uncover trends, and performance within the daily analysis.
The_Happy_Hob’s top categories
Discover The_Happy_Hob's top games and categories. Dive into detailed The_Happy_Hob's , stats and analyze trends and performance by key metrics like Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch time, Hours streamed, and Followers Gain.
| Category | DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin | The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion Remastered | STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | Minecraft | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Avg. Viewers | 1,830 | 1,590 | 1,347 | 2,058 | 1,335 |
| Peak Viewers | 2,860 | 2,323 | 2,011 | 2,855 | 1,831 |
| Watch time | 112,654 | 48,061 | 31,289 | 29,991 | 13,127 |
| Hours Streamed | 61h 35m | 30h 15m | 23h 15m | 14h 35m | 9h 50m |
| Followers Gain | -16 | -43 | + 21 | -40 | -24 |
The_Happy_Hob's top clips
Check The_Happy_Hob's top clips! Watch The_Happy_Hob's top viewed Twitch videos.
Frequently asked questions
This page provides a comprehensive overview of The_Happy_Hob's streaming performance on Twitch. Explore key statistics, recent streams, top categories, and popular clips to understand their audience engagement and content strategy.
The "Average Viewers" (Avg) metric displays The_Happy_Hob's average concurrent viewership, which is currently 1,558, over the last 30 days. Hover over the chart for daily stats.
The_Happy_Hob's highest number of concurrent viewers on a single stream reached 26,763.
The_Happy_Hob's most recent stream named • Cheaky swing at the No Hit Run • • OOT No Hit Run • {C4.56: 9/20} {Chapter 3177: Jakku Jakku's Belly} was on 24th October, 2026 at 18:55 (UTC +0), which averaged 1,195 viewers.
The "Top Categories" section reveals that The_Happy_Hob most often streams in the Minecraft category. The least popular one is I'm Only Sleeping.
The "Hours Streamed" metric indicates that The_Happy_Hob has streamed for a total of 158h 55m over the last 30 days.
The "Total Followers" metric shows that The_Happy_Hob has 360,155 on Twitch.
The "Followers Gain" metric displays that The_Happy_Hob has acquired -313 new followers over the last 30 days.
Tap the "View Contact Info" button near The_Happy_Hob's profile picture to reveal their business contact details, if available. You'll also find links to their social media accounts, including Instagram (IG), X (formerly Twitter), and more.





