PUBG_BR
PUBG_BR Twitch rankings
PUBG_BR’s stats
Dive into detailed PUBG_BR stats. Get a comprehensive overview of streamer performance and track key metrics. Use insights from Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch Time, Hours Streamed, Total followers, and Followers Gain metrics to get PUBG_BR analytics and understand channel impact and scouting opportunities!
PUBG_BR’s latest streams
Stay up-to-date with PUBG_BR's recent streams. See PUBG_BR's latest broadcasts and discover the streams' performance by using analytics! Use them on key metrics, such as Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch Time, Hours Streamed, and categories streamed.
| Date | Average Viewers | Peak Viewers | Watch time | Hours Streamed | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUBG Global Series 10 - Fase de Grupos 14 Oct, 04:10 | 237 | 523 | 2,583 | 10h 55m | |
[DROPS] PUBG Americas Series 2: Finais 2 - Dia 3 04 Oct, 22:25 | 968 | 1,364 | 4,276 | 4h 25m | |
[DROPS] PUBG Americas Series 2: Finais 2 - Dia 2 03 Oct, 22:30 | 997 | 1,373 | 4,070 | 4h 5m | |
[DROPS] PUBG Americas Series 2: Finais 2 - Dia 1 02 Oct, 22:35 | 870 | 1,184 | 3,404 | 3h 55m | |
[DROPS] PUBG Americas Series 2: Playoffs 2 - Dia 3 27 Sep, 22:30 | 786 | 1,113 | 3,075 | 3h 55m |
PUBG_BR’s weekly analysis
Uncover insights in the PUBG_BR's success with our weekly analytics. Understand key metrics, uncover trends, and performance within the daily analysis.
PUBG_BR’s top categories
Discover PUBG_BR's top games and categories. Dive into detailed PUBG_BR's , stats and analyze trends and performance by key metrics like Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch time, Hours streamed, and Followers Gain.
| Category | PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS |
|---|---|
| Avg. Viewers | 519 |
| Peak Viewers | 1,373 |
| Watch time | 29,463 |
| Hours Streamed | 56h 55m |
| Followers Gain | + 344 |
PUBG_BR's top clips
Check PUBG_BR's top clips! Watch PUBG_BR's top viewed Twitch videos.
Frequently asked questions
This page provides a comprehensive overview of PUBG_BR's streaming performance on Twitch. Explore key statistics, recent streams, top categories, and popular clips to understand their audience engagement and content strategy.
The "Average Viewers" (Avg) metric displays PUBG_BR's average concurrent viewership, which is currently 518, over the last 30 days. Hover over the chart for daily stats.
PUBG_BR's highest number of concurrent viewers on a single stream reached 8,877.
PUBG_BR's most recent stream named PUBG Global Series 11 - Fase de Sobrevivência was on 23rd October, 2026 at 09:15 (UTC +0), which averaged 248 viewers.
The "Top Categories" section reveals that PUBG_BR most often streams in the PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS category. The least popular one is PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS.
The "Hours Streamed" metric indicates that PUBG_BR has streamed for a total of 56h 55m over the last 30 days.
The "Total Followers" metric shows that PUBG_BR has 135,761 on Twitch.
The "Followers Gain" metric displays that PUBG_BR has acquired 302 new followers over the last 30 days.
Tap the "View Contact Info" button near PUBG_BR's profile picture to reveal their business contact details, if available. You'll also find links to their social media accounts, including Instagram (IG), X (formerly Twitter), and more.

