BB GAMING
BB GAMING’s stats
Dive into detailed BB GAMING stats. Get a comprehensive overview of streamer performance and track key metrics. Use insights from Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch Time, Hours Streamed, Total followers, and Followers Gain metrics to get BB GAMING analytics and understand channel impact and scouting opportunities!
BB GAMING’s latest streams
Stay up-to-date with BB GAMING's recent streams. See BB GAMING's latest broadcasts and discover the streams' performance by using analytics! Use them on key metrics, such as Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch Time, Hours Streamed, and categories streamed.
| Date |
Average Viewers
|
Peak Viewers
|
Watch time
|
Hours Streamed
|
Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
GTA 5 : FINALLY MICHAEL'S REVENGE FOR CAPTAIN'S DEATH || BB GAMING
23 Aug, 07:35 |
4,991 | 7,552 | 5,407 | 1h 5m | |
|
Aajoo Baat Karte Hai 😉
20 Aug, 14:50 |
1,555 | 1,555 | 130 | 5m | |
|
GTA 5 : MICHAEL BECOME BIGGEST WANTED IN LOS SANTOS || BB GAMING
16 Aug, 07:35 |
3,520 | 5,361 | 1,174 | 20m | |
|
GTA 5 : FINALLY THE END OF BIG DANNY || BB GAMING
12 Aug, 07:40 |
4,270 | 6,566 | 3,914 | 55m | |
|
GTA 5 : FINALLY KILLED PRESIDENT"S SUPER VILLIANS WITH NEW GUN || BB GAMING
09 Aug, 07:35 |
5,447 | 8,624 | 4,993 | 55m |
BB GAMING’s weekly analysis
Uncover insights in the BB GAMING's success with our weekly analytics. Understand key metrics, uncover trends, and performance within the daily analysis.
BB GAMING’s top categories
Discover BB GAMING's top games and categories. Dive into detailed BB GAMING's , stats and analyze trends and performance by key metrics like Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch time, Hours streamed, and Followers Gain.
| Category |
Gaming
|
|---|---|
| Avg. Viewers | 4,308 |
| Peak Viewers | 8,624 |
| Watch time | 24,054 |
| Hours Streamed | 5h 35m |
| Followers Gain | 0 |
Categories share
Frequently asked questions
-
This page provides a comprehensive overview of BB GAMING's streaming performance on YouTube Gaming. Explore key statistics, recent streams, top categories, and popular clips to understand their audience engagement and content strategy.
-
The "Average Viewers" (Avg) metric displays BB GAMING's average concurrent viewership, which is currently 4,492, over the last last 30 days. Hover over the chart for daily stats.
-
BB GAMING's highest number of concurrent viewers on a single stream reached 20,583 on 26th August, 2026 at 08:35 (UTC +0).
-
BB GAMING's most recent stream named GTA 5 : MICHAEL'S BIGGEST $1000 MILLION DOLLAR HEIST FOR PRESIDENT || BB GAMING was on 26th August, 2026 at 07:40 (UTC +0), which averaged 3,362 viewers.
-
The "Top Categories" section reveals that BB GAMING most often streams in the Gaming category. The least popular one is Gaming.
-
The "Hours Streamed" metric indicates that BB GAMING has streamed for a total of 5h 35m over the last 30 days.
-
The "Total Followers" metric shows that BB GAMING has 1,100,000 on YouTube Gaming.
-
The "Followers Gain" metric displays that BB GAMING has acquired 10,000 new followers over the last 30 days.
-
Tap the "View Contact Info" button near BB GAMING's profile picture to reveal their business contact details, if available. You'll also find links to their social media accounts, including Instagram (IG), X (formerly Twitter), and more.