Streamer Radar

NBC News YouTube Gaming Stats

Streamers ranking YouTube Gaming streamers
NBC News

Statistics for:

Aug 29 - Sep 04, 2026

Profile
Streamer Radar

NBC News

NBC News YouTube Gaming rankings

Overall
295th
us USA
41st
Organization
231st

NBC News’s stats

Dive into detailed NBC News stats. Get a comprehensive overview of streamer performance and track key metrics. Use insights from Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch Time, Hours Streamed, Total followers, and Followers Gain metrics to get NBC News analytics and understand channel impact and scouting opportunities!

NBC News’s latest streams

Stay up-to-date with NBC News's recent streams. See NBC News's latest broadcasts and discover the streams' performance by using analytics! Use them on key metrics, such as Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch Time, Hours Streamed, and categories streamed.

Date
Average Viewers
Peak Viewers
Watch time
Hours Streamed
Games
WATCH: NBC News NOW - Sept. 4

04 Sep, 22:05

1,706 1,960 3,269 1h 55m
WATCH: NBC News NOW - Sept. 4

04 Sep, 11:05

3,831 5,952 42,769 11h 10m
Stay Tuned NOW Streaming Behind The Scenes! - Sept 03

04 Sep, 00:00

153 221 191 1h 15m
WATCH: NBC News NOW - Sept. 3

03 Sep, 22:05

1,281 2,796 16,857 13h 10m
LIVE: Vice President JD Vance holds White House press briefing | NBC News

03 Sep, 17:05

187 290 326 1h 45m

NBC News’s weekly analysis

Uncover insights in the NBC News's success with our weekly analytics. Understand key metrics, uncover trends, and performance within the daily analysis.

1.9K
Average Viewers
7 active days

NBC News’s top categories

Discover NBC News's top games and categories. Dive into detailed NBC News's , stats and analyze trends and performance by key metrics like Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch time, Hours streamed, and Followers Gain.

Category News & Politics News & Politics
Avg. Viewers 1,933
Peak Viewers 12,087
Watch time 351,682
Hours Streamed 182h
Followers Gain 0

Categories share

Watch time

Frequently asked questions

© 2026, Streamer Radar. All rights reserved