Herr_Currywurst
Herr_Currywurst Twitch rankings
Herr_Currywurst’s stats
Dive into detailed Herr_Currywurst stats. Get a comprehensive overview of streamer performance and track key metrics. Use insights from Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch Time, Hours Streamed, Total followers, and Followers Gain metrics to get Herr_Currywurst analytics and understand channel impact and scouting opportunities!
Herr_Currywurst’s latest streams
Stay up-to-date with Herr_Currywurst's recent streams. See Herr_Currywurst's latest broadcasts and discover the streams' performance by using analytics! Use them on key metrics, such as Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch Time, Hours Streamed, and categories streamed.
| Date | Average Viewers | Peak Viewers | Watch time | Hours Streamed | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
🔥 SURPRISE FEIERFREITAG HÖMMA 🔥 Kein WochennedStart OHNE UNS 🥳 🍴 StreamWurstBude !kofi !plan 23 Oct, 16:05 | 193 | 278 | 1,121 | 5h 50m | |
🔥 NOMMA LAIV AUßER ZENTRALE VOR MESSE PAUSE 🤓 🔥 🍴 StreamWurstBude !kofi !plan 20 Oct, 15:35 | 222 | 267 | 1,126 | 5h 5m | |
🔥 DEIN saftiger Montags-Arschtritt 🔥 Zwischen Würste, Tiere & Horror 🤠 🍴 StreamWurstBude !kofi !plan 19 Oct, 15:15 | 221 | 291 | 1,669 | 7h 35m | |
🔥 Ruhige Planlose Sonntags Streamung! Wer ist dabei? 🔥 Road to Halloween 24ER 🥳 🍴 StreamWurstBude !kofi !plan 18 Oct, 16:45 | 234 | 272 | 1,360 | 5h 50m |
Herr_Currywurst’s weekly analysis
Uncover insights in the Herr_Currywurst's success with our weekly analytics. Understand key metrics, uncover trends, and performance within the daily analysis.
Herr_Currywurst’s top categories
Discover Herr_Currywurst's top games and categories. Dive into detailed Herr_Currywurst's , stats and analyze trends and performance by key metrics like Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch time, Hours streamed, and Followers Gain.
| Category | The Jackbox Naughty Pack | Just Dance |
|---|---|---|
| Avg. Viewers | 180 | 203 |
| Peak Viewers | 206 | 226 |
| Watch time | 165 | 152 |
| Hours Streamed | 55m | 45m |
| Followers Gain | 0 | + 1 |
Herr_Currywurst's top clips
Check Herr_Currywurst's top clips! Watch Herr_Currywurst's top viewed Twitch videos.
Frequently asked questions
This page provides a comprehensive overview of Herr_Currywurst's streaming performance on Twitch. Explore key statistics, recent streams, top categories, and popular clips to understand their audience engagement and content strategy.
The "Average Viewers" (Avg) metric displays Herr_Currywurst's average concurrent viewership, which is currently 217, over the last 7 days. Hover over the chart for daily stats.
Herr_Currywurst's highest number of concurrent viewers on a single stream reached 4,679.
Herr_Currywurst's most recent stream named 🔥 SURPRISE FEIERFREITAG HÖMMA 🔥 Kein WochennedStart OHNE UNS 🥳 🍴 StreamWurstBude !kofi !plan was on 23rd October, 2026 at 16:05 (UTC +0), which averaged 193 viewers.
The "Top Categories" section reveals that Herr_Currywurst most often streams in the The Conjuring: Unspoken category. The least popular one is Just Chatting.
The "Hours Streamed" metric indicates that Herr_Currywurst has streamed for a total of 24h 20m over the last 7 days.
The "Total Followers" metric shows that Herr_Currywurst has 110,951 on Twitch.
The "Followers Gain" metric displays that Herr_Currywurst has acquired -42 new followers over the last 7 days.
Tap the "View Contact Info" button near Herr_Currywurst's profile picture to reveal their business contact details, if available. You'll also find links to their social media accounts, including Instagram (IG), X (formerly Twitter), and more.


