Liz_XP
Liz_XP Twitch rankings
Liz_XP’s stats
Dive into detailed Liz_XP stats. Get a comprehensive overview of streamer performance and track key metrics. Use insights from Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch Time, Hours Streamed, Total followers, and Followers Gain metrics to get Liz_XP analytics and understand channel impact and scouting opportunities!
Liz_XP’s latest streams
Stay up-to-date with Liz_XP's recent streams. See Liz_XP's latest broadcasts and discover the streams' performance by using analytics! Use them on key metrics, such as Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch Time, Hours Streamed, and categories streamed.
| Date |
Average Viewers
|
Peak Viewers
|
Watch time
|
Hours Streamed
|
Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
✈️Hello from Gamescom!!! |💖!socials @liz_xp
26 Aug, 15:30 |
242 | 355 | 202 | 50m | |
|
✈️LAST STREAM b4 !gamescom *1st Playthrough* [Day 3] |💖!socials @liz_xp
21 Aug, 17:10 |
149 | 172 | 618 | 4h 10m | |
|
🥳It's my BDAY! Let's have some fun! |🎉!bday | 🎂!goals |💖!socials @liz_xp
20 Aug, 00:00 |
1,253 | 2,373 | 1,149 | 55m |
Liz_XP’s weekly analysis
Uncover insights in the Liz_XP's success with our weekly analytics. Understand key metrics, uncover trends, and performance within the daily analysis.
Liz_XP’s top categories
Discover Liz_XP's top games and categories. Dive into detailed Liz_XP's , stats and analyze trends and performance by key metrics like Average Viewers, Peak Viewers, Watch time, Hours streamed, and Followers Gain.
| Category | |
|---|---|
| Avg. Viewers |
No statistics
The streamer was inactive in this period |
| Peak Viewers | |
| Watch time | |
| Hours Streamed | |
| Followers Gain |
Categories share
Liz_XP's top clips
Check Liz_XP's top clips! Watch Liz_XP's top viewed Twitch videos.
Frequently asked questions
-
This page provides a comprehensive overview of Liz_XP's streaming performance on Twitch. Explore key statistics, recent streams, top categories, and popular clips to understand their audience engagement and content strategy.
-
The "Average Viewers" (Avg) metric displays Liz_XP's average concurrent viewership, which is currently 75, over the last last 7 days. Hover over the chart for daily stats.
-
Liz_XP's highest number of concurrent viewers on a single stream reached 2,889 on 26th August, 2026 at 16:20 (UTC +0).
-
Liz_XP's most recent stream named ✈️Hello from Gamescom!!! |💖!socials @liz_xp was on 26th August, 2026 at 15:30 (UTC +0), which averaged 242 viewers.
-
The "Top Categories" section reveals that Liz_XP most often streams in the Just Chatting category. The least popular one is Grand Theft Auto IV.
-
The "Hours Streamed" metric indicates that Liz_XP has streamed for a total of 5h 55m over the last 7 days.
-
The "Total Followers" metric shows that Liz_XP has 15,868 on Twitch.
-
The "Followers Gain" metric displays that Liz_XP has acquired 63 new followers over the last 7 days.
-
Tap the "View Contact Info" button near Liz_XP's profile picture to reveal their business contact details, if available. You'll also find links to their social media accounts, including Instagram (IG), X (formerly Twitter), and more.